SIG Rides
Name | Date | Time | Leaders | Level | Distance | Spots Remaining | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A-Classic SIG Central Park Training Laps... | Thu, Apr 25 | 05:45 AM |
Anna Taruschio Bruce DiCicco Bonnie Daniels Andres Joven Mark LaPointe Chris Sauer |
A /19+ | 24 Miles | Unlimited | |
D-SIG Clinic #2 | Fri, Apr 26 | 06:15 AM |
Brian Sullivan Allison Fisher Maureen Lin Tony Weida Andre Tulet Fred Harris |
A /19 | 10 Miles | 20 of 30 | |
B-18 SIG Team Blue Ride #8 Deepest... | Sat, Apr 27 | 07:00 AM |
Russell Holbrook Aron Korenblit |
B /18 | 100 Miles | 9 of 15 | |
B17 SIG Red Team Ride #8 Deepest... | Sat, Apr 27 | 07:30 AM |
Bob Gilbert Ann Ferguson Neal Epstein Margaret Asaro |
B /17 | 101 Miles | 1 of 10 | |
TEAM TOPAZ Ride #8 The Century | Sat, Apr 27 | 07:30 AM |
Shannon Carr edwin roberts Michael DeLillo Herb Dershowitz Mirela Cialai |
B /17 | 101 Miles | 5 of 15 | |
B17 SIG Green Hornets Ride#8 Deepest... | Sat, Apr 27 | 07:30 AM |
Ron Wechsler Kayo Der Sarkissian Alex Lee Kara Anstett Cliff Yap Allen Chan |
B /17 | 101 Miles | 6 of 10 | |
B-16 SIG Pumas - Ride #8 Deep... | Sat, Apr 27 | 07:45 AM |
YJ Chen Daniela Pedraza John Herman Ana Menezes Christine Jiang |
B /16 | 101 Miles | 5 of 11 | |
B16 Cheetahs - Week 7: Deep Westchester... | Sat, Apr 27 | 07:45 AM |
David Flaherty Debra Cooper Colin Taber Miguel Cedeno Sherri Rosenberg |
B /16 | 101 Miles | 8 of 15 | |
B-16 SIG Ocelots - Ride #8 Deepest... | Sat, Apr 27 | 07:45 AM |
Mle Davis Javed ASHRAF Glen Masullo Bob Cohen Emma Hitchcock |
B /16 | 101 Miles | 2 of 12 | |
B-18 SIG Team Green Ride #8 Deepest... | Sat, Apr 27 | 08:00 AM |
Algirdas Grybas Craig Varsa Peter Stephan |
B /18 | 102 Miles | 9 of 15 | |
B-18 SIG Team Black Ride #8 Deepest... | Sat, Apr 27 | 08:00 AM |
christopher hartmann John Oberle Tom Govelitz Jason Striegel Scott Montgomery |
B /18 | 100 Miles | 11 of 15 | |
Connecticut Rollers | Sat, Apr 27 | 08:30 AM |
David Palencia Bonnie Daniels Amy Chan Chris Sauer Michelle Savacool Bruce DiCicco Matthew Fasman Andres Joven Mark LaPointe Shaina Pigliacampi Michael Rodio Graham Carpenter Wendy Lin Ahmet Yetis Jeff Levine |
A /21 | 87 Miles | Unlimited | |
CSIG Group 1 Week #6 --Pascack Park | Sat, Apr 27 | 09:00 AM |
Sosi Ermarkaryan Kerith Gardner Kellie Warner Aparna Kane |
C /12 | 45 Miles | 4 of 9 | |
C-SIG Group 4 Week #6 - Kingsland Park... | Sat, Apr 27 | 09:00 AM |
Maria Nocera Steven Wislo John Mannion Hannah Borgeson |
C /15 | 57 Miles | 1 of 9 | |
CSIG Group 2 Week #6 -- Pascack Park | Sat, Apr 27 | 09:00 AM |
Valli Weiss Peter Storey Cynthia Gillham Meredith Weill |
C /13 | 44.8 Miles | 12 of 15 | |
C-SIG Group 3 Week #6 - Oyster Bay | Sat, Apr 27 | 09:15 AM |
Ness Rahmey Paul Hofherr Paula Vlodkowsky Laurie Malkoff Joe Carasso |
C /14.5 | 55 Miles | 3 of 8 | |
D-SIG Ride 7 | Sat, Apr 27 | 09:15 AM |
Brian Sullivan Sharon Shachar |
A /19 | 62 Miles | Unlimited | |
B17 SIG Red Team Ride # 8 Graduation... | Sat, May 4 | 08:00 AM |
Bob Gilbert Neal Epstein Ann Ferguson Margaret Asaro |
B /17 | 74 Miles | 10 of 10 | |
B-18 SIG Team Green Ride #9 Cold Spring... | Sat, May 4 | 08:00 AM |
Algirdas Grybas Craig Varsa Peter Stephan |
B /18 | 75 Miles | 11 of 15 | |
B-18 SIG Team Blue Ride #9 Cold Spring... | Sat, May 4 | 08:00 AM |
Russell Holbrook Aron Korenblit |
B /18 | 75 Miles | 13 of 15 |